WSYC's DJs and Schedule: Fall 2016

 
Ross Castaldo: 9am-10am

Ross Castaldo: 9am-10am

Monday

Jennifer O'Neill, Austin Rivera and James Schneider with "What's Greek This Week" 1pm-2pm

Jennifer O'Neill, Austin Rivera and James Schneider with "What's Greek This Week" 1pm-2pm

 
Alex Cedeno : 2pm-4pm

Alex Cedeno : 2pm-4pm

Brandon Morgan: 2pm-4pm

Brandon Morgan: 2pm-4pm

Joke Rohm and Avery Quinn: 6pm-8pm

Joke Rohm and Avery Quinn: 6pm-8pm

Noa Peralta: 8pm-10pm

Noa Peralta: 8pm-10pm

Ian Harris: 10pm-12am

Ian Harris: 10pm-12am

 
 
Matt Weisbecker with Movie Mornings: 10am-11am

Matt Weisbecker with Movie Mornings: 10am-11am

Ben Imhoff with ShipRocked: 4pm-6pm

Ben Imhoff with ShipRocked: 4pm-6pm

Mike McCullough with Mike at night: 10pm-12am

Mike McCullough with Mike at night: 10pm-12am

 
Ryan Smetzer with Wake Up With Ryan: 8am-10am

Ryan Smetzer with Wake Up With Ryan: 8am-10am

Mary Freemont with Quiet Rock: 1pm-2pm

Mary Freemont with Quiet Rock: 1pm-2pm

Ship's Sport Show: 8pm-10pm

Ship's Sport Show: 8pm-10pm

 
 
Water Cooler Sports: 12pm-1pm

Water Cooler Sports: 12pm-1pm

Brad Foreman and Co.: 8pm-10pm

Brad Foreman and Co.: 8pm-10pm

 
Bekka Cuadro: 11am-12pm

Bekka Cuadro: 11am-12pm

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tuesday

 
Liz Cavanaugh with Throwback Tuesday: 1pm-2pm

Liz Cavanaugh with Throwback Tuesday: 1pm-2pm

John Schaeffer: 2pm-4pm

John Schaeffer: 2pm-4pm

3rd String Sports: 6pm-8pm

3rd String Sports: 6pm-8pm

 
 
 
 
 

Wednesday

 
Becca and Garrett:10am-11am

Becca and Garrett:10am-11am

Brandon Ferrance 4pm-6pm

Brandon Ferrance 4pm-6pm

Becca Pryor and Shane Kaliszewski: 10pm-12am

Becca Pryor and Shane Kaliszewski: 10pm-12am

Thursday

 
Dr. Jayleen Galarza and Christian Rock with SOCIAL WORK IT!: 4pm-6pm

Dr. Jayleen Galarza and Christian Rock with SOCIAL WORK IT!: 4pm-6pm

 
 
 
 
 

Friday

Shannon Keene with Amplified Nation: 12pm-2pm

Shannon Keene with Amplified Nation: 12pm-2pm

Saturday

Sunday

Brice Rodgers: 8pm-10pm

Brice Rodgers: 8pm-10pm

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zac Clouse with RISE: 11am-1pm

Zac Clouse with RISE: 11am-1pm

Chase Fisher 6pm-8pm

Chase Fisher 6pm-8pm

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Manny and Richie with Mad Sounds: 6pm-8pm

Manny and Richie with Mad Sounds: 6pm-8pm

 
 
 
 
 
 
Justin Miller and Chanice Lee with Flagrant Foul Fridays: 2pm-4pm

Justin Miller and Chanice Lee with Flagrant Foul Fridays: 2pm-4pm